Our Community
Our mentors are some of the most experienced senior level executives in Australia from the private, public and social sectors.
Our purpose-driven mentees are empowered by their communities and dedicated to their cause. They are the leaders of charities, not-for-profits and social impact organisations.
When our community comes together, they create a powerful combination of knowledge, passion, support and drive.
Vanessa Guthrie AO
Kilfinan mentor
Joan Fitzpatrick
Kilfinan mentor
Vicki Condon and David Thodey AO
Kilfinan mentee and mentor
Tim Poole
Kilfinan mentor
Ali Ahmed
Founder, Youth Activating Youth
Sarah Davies AM
CEO, Alannah & Madeline Foundation
Jason Juretic
CEO, Stepping Stone House
Susan Kukucka
CEO, 100 Story Building
Adam Hegedus
Co-Founder, Educating the Future
Our Community
Our mentors are some of the most experienced senior level executives in Australia from the private, public and social sectors.
Our purpose-driven mentees are empowered by their communities and dedicated to their cause. They are the leaders of charities, not-for-profits and social impact organisations.
When our community comes together, they create a powerful combination of knowledge, passion, support and drive.
Kilfinan Mentors & Mentor Alumni
A-C
Patrick Allaway
Peter Allen
Vicki Allen
Rick Allert AO
Suzanne Ardagh
John Ashby
John Atkins AO
Grace Atkinson
Christine Bartlett
Sally Basser
Susan Beling
Fabio Bertola
Penny Bingham-Hall
Barry Bloch
Andrew Bousie
Cath Bowtell
Leigh Bracken
Norah Breekveldt
Dov Brener
Bruce Brook
Malcolm Broomhead AO
Lara Bruhns
Anna Buduls AO
Frank Calabria
Alberto Calderon
Dale Calhoun
Anthony Callinan
David Campbell
Elizabeth Carr
Christine Christian AO
Andrew Clark
Cameron Clyne
Steven Cole
Peter Coleman
Tony Concannon
Helen Conway
Frank Cooper AO
Simon Cowen
David Craig
John Craven
Ewen Crouch AM
D-F
Diana D’Ambra
Eric d’Indy
Gerard Dalbosco
Mark Daniel
Maree Davidson AM
Patricia Davison
Alison de Groot
Sandie de Wolf AM
Jennifer Douglas
Judith Downes
Vicki Doyle
Jayne Dullard
Erica Edmands
Graham Elliot
Greg Evans
Jim Eve
Joanne Farrell
Christine Feldmanis
Jane Fenton AM
Karen Fifer
Joan Fitzpatrick
Martin Foley
Nancy Fox
Andrew Friars
G-I
Andrea Galgoczi-Kratochvil
Jann Gardner
Nicholas Gaynor
Michael Gill
Anne Giugni
John Gleeson
Debra Goldfinch
Dennis Goldner AM
Beth Gordon
Matt Graham
Julie Green
Rosemary Grieve
Scott Grimley
Dr Vanessa Guthrie AO
Daniel Gutstein
Tim Hammon
Leisa Hart
Margaret Haseltine
David Hayward
Michaela Healey
Dr Michael Henry AM
Paul Hill
Kathy Hirschfeld AM
Peter Hodgett
Evelyn Horton
Graham Hubbard
Trevor Hunt
Angela Hutson
Tony Hyams AM
Michael Ihlein
Launa Inman
Shirley In’t Veld
J-L
Lynne Jensen
Paul Jensen
Greg Johnson
Colin Jorgensen
Jane Keating
Joanne Kirker
Daniel Kleijn
Marius Kloppers
Maha Krishnapillai
Mark Laidlaw
Peter Lamell
David Larocca
Hugo Leschen
Matthew Lickwar
Stuart Lloyd-Hurwitz
Deanna Lomas
Anne Loveridge
M-O
Kirsty Macmillan
Heith Mackay-Cruise
Silvio Marinelli
Dav Mather
Arturo Mauleon
Dawn McAleenan
Phillipa McCaffery
Louise McCann
Alison McClelland AM
Marie McDonald
Ian McGill
Rebecca McGrath
Jane McKellar
Daniel Moorfield
Bruce Miller AO
Patricia Montague
Tass Mousaferiadis
Paul Mulraney CSC
Steven Munchenberg
Anne Myers
Alistair Mytton
Lorraine Maxwell (Chiroiu)
Helen Nash
Jane Nash
Michael Neilson
Dr Robert Nethercote
Tony Noonan
Nicole O’Connor
Shane O’Hare
Rebekah O’Flaherty
P-R
John Phillips
Karen Penrose
Robin Penty
Sonia Petering
Tim Poole
John Poulson
Sanjay Prasad
Andrew Price
Geoff Price
Brian Purdy
Ingrid Puzey
Alison Quinn
Chris Raine
Ashley Reid
Greg Ridder
Geoff Roberts
Sue Robertson
Peter Rohan
Elana Rubin
S-U
Rachel Sansom
Bob Santamaria
Dr Nora Scheinkestel
Samantha Shaw
Dr Ruth Shean AO
Rod Sherwin
Mark Sinderberry
Jane W Smith AO
Dr Erica Smyth AC
Marion Stanway
Debra Stirling
Karen Stoffels
Dr Natalia Streltsova
Matthew Stubbs
Jane Stuchberry
Meredith Sussex
Gregory Sutherland
Annette Swann
Paul Sweet
Lindsay Tanner
Paul Takac
Gaelyn Taylor
David Thodey AO
Janet Torney
Sally Treeby
Jonathan Tribe
Judith Troeth
V-Z
Mark Valena
Karina Veal
Gary Veale
Karen Vella
Mary Verschuer
Mario Villa
Jeremy Vincent
Trudy Vonhoff
John Warburton
Robyn Watts
Alistair Webster
Marion Webster OAM
Michael Webster
Sue West
Rosalie Wilkie
Richard Wilson
Penny Winn
Nicholas Wormald
Lotty Wright
Russell Yardley
Heather Zampatti
Wayne Zekulich
Prof. Gianin Zogg
Specialist Mentors
Winsome Bernard
Cara Campbell
Amitabh Das Gupta
Stephen Feneley
Glenn Garnaut
Michael Georgeff
Susan Harry
Jac Phillips
Catherine Sherrington
Mentor Alumni
Patty Akopiantz
Rick Allert AO
Tzipi Avioz
Grant Bailey
Chris Barlow
Peter Bazzani
Chris Bell
Fiona Bennett
Michael Bisset
Barry Bloch
Duncan Boyle
Hon Steve Bracks AC
Anne Brennan
Mr Bruce Brook
Rob Brooks
Kerrie Burgess
Pamela Catty
Nicola Chanen
Leigh Clifford
Dame Diana Crossan
Ken Dean
Roger Dench
Ted Evans
Anthony Fasso
Anne Flanagan
Mark Ford
Jann Gardner
Glenn Garnaut
Saskia Goedhart
Jack Goodacre
Leigh Harry
Jane Harvey
Sean Henaghan
Victoria Hickey
Carrie Hillyard
Craig Keary
Michael Kennedy
Susan Macken
Jenny Macklin
Sandra McComb
Marie McDonald
Simon McKeon AO
Jennie McLaughlin
Peter McVean
Patricia Montague
Mark Mullington
Mick O’Brien
Wayne Osborn
Tony Osmond
Matthew Percival
Jane Perry
Alan Plumb
Tim Poole
Matthew Quinn
Paul Reid
Alastair Robertson
Tony Robinson
Brian Scullin
Margie Seale
Julie Simon
Erica Smyth AC
Debra Stirling
Giam Swiegers
Chris Thomas
David Timm
Michael Wachtel
Craig Wallace
Anne Ward
Leanne Ward
David Williamson
David Wills
Kilfinan Mentees & Mentee Alumni
A-B
Vicky Absalom-Hornby
Melissa Abu-Gazaleh
Sophie Ader
Ali Ahmed
Kirsty Albion
Bryan Ambrosius
Penny Anderson
Susan Anderson
Nici Andronicus
Lise Angus
Bill Appleby
Sanchia Aranda
Paris Aristotle
Nassim Arrage
Nick Austin
Brendan Bailey
Anne-Marie Baker
Joe Ball
Rachel Ball
Wendy Barnert
Gordon Barratt
Shona Barrett
Alannah Batchelor
Sally Bate
Kylee Bates
Nicole Battle
Claire Bauska
Luke Bayley
Aaron Beach
Reachelle Beasley
Bron Belcher
Angela Bell
Sandra Bellekom
Tamryn Bennett
Jan Berriman
Cath Berryman
Patrizia Biase-Dyson
Jocelyn Bignold
Ben Bjarnesen
Zoe Black
Jade Blakkarly
Tracey Blythe
Heidi Boardman
Michelle Bonney
Felicity Bott
Nataly Bovopoulos
Judith Bowtell
Denise Boyd
Peter Boyd
Siobhan Boyle
Kevin Bracken
Lea-Anne Bradley
Lisa Brennan
Pip Brennan
Kim Brooklyn
Siobhan Brophy
Kelly Bruce
Judy Buchan
Elisa Buggy
Lynette Buoy
Mandy Burns
Max Burt
Kathleen Burton
Martin Butson
Lisa Button
Ornella Byak
Lisa Byrne
C-D
Lisa Cahill
Kate Cahill
Michael Campbell
Michelle Carlyle
Sue Cattermole
Vicki Cavalieros
Anthony Cavanagh
Eddie Chapman
Ojisi Charlie
Annabelle Chauncy
Shannon Cheal
Kate Cherry
Anthony Chesler
Deborah Childs
Rachel Choy
Chris Christoforou
Simon Clarke
Karina Clarke
Genevieve Clay-Smith
Dale Cleaver
Steve Clifford
Taimi Clinch
Sandra Clubb
Louise Clunies-Ross
Jill Coates
Suzanne Colbert
Jess Colgan
Kara Collins
Ilsa Colson
Kerry Comerford
Vicki Condon
Johanna Cook
Tracey Corbin-Matchett
Lizzie Corke
Tanya Corrie
Margaret Corrigan
Janet Cousens
Stephanie Cousins
Alison Covington
Rebecca Cowan
Anna Crabb
Kent Crawford
Bianca Crocker
Regina Cruickshank
Caroline Cuckson
Alana Culverhouse
Natasha Curry
Jo Curtin
Emma Cutting
Ian Darbyshire
Alicia Darvall
Adam Davids
Lucy Davidson
Sarah Davies
Andrew Davies
Lisa Davies
Annie Davis
Aaron Davis
Matt Davis
Mike Davis
Annabel Davis
Garry Davison
Ashley de Silva
Thea Deakin-Greenwood
Ruth Dearnley
Lisa Dempster
Rosie Dennis
Jetha Devapura
Sam Dharmapala
Christina DiPierdomenico
Amanda Donohoe
Kartna Doolan
Rhyll Dorrington
Gina Dougall
Maggie Dowling
Louise Doyle
Jo Doyle
Anna Draffin
Heath Ducker
Sean Duffy
Caitlin Dullard
Kate Dundas
Rob Dunn
Stefan Duvenhage
E-F
Melanie Eagle
Paul Edginton
Bronwen Edwards
Stephen Edwards
Laura Egan
Jamal Elsheikh
Belinda Elworthy
Stephanie Exton
Lisa Ezekiel
Claudia Fatone
Sandy Fernee
Melissa Fitzgerald
David Forbes
Aaron Ford
Sarah Fordham
Louise Forster
Anne Frankenberg
G-I
Bernard Galbally
Patrick Garcia
Brooke Giacomin
Tenille Gilbert
Chris Giles
Tracy Gillard
Mark Glasson
Erika Gleeson
Natalie Glenton
Andrea Goddard
Mitzi Goldman
Belinda Goldman
Mark Goodie
Julie Gorman
Billy Gorter
Linda Griffiths
Lisa Grinham
Maxine Gross
Rosales Guadalupe Martinez
Gautam Gupta
Alice Hall
Carolyn Hamer-Smith
Dominique Hansen
Lydia Harb
Sarah Hardy
Catherine Haridy
Georgie Harman
Russell Harrison
Mary Harrod
Mark Harwood
Lin Hatfield Dodds
Lynne Haultain
Alex Haynes
Sarah Jane Haywood
Adam Hegedus
Thenu Herath
Adam Hewber
Jane Hill
Raewyn Hill
Sally Hines
Jan Hirst
Danielle Hodgson
Libby Hodgson
Catherine Holliday
Elouise Holmes
Haleh Homaei
Matt Hooey
Suzanne Hopman
Nyasha Hove
Nicky Howe
Zyl Hovenga-Wauchope
Andrew Hudson
Jane Hunt
Amanda Hunt
Christine Hunter
John Hutcheson
Sarah Ireland
J-L
Dianne Jackson
Sandra Jacobs
Em James
Agata Jarbin
Emma Jarvis
Joanne Jessop
Kumar Jha
Christopher John
Moira Junge
Jason Juretic
Rick Kane
Monica Kane
Jess Karlsson
Sue Karzis
Kieren Kearney
Catherine Keenan
Alison Kelly
Jo Kelly
Susan Kelly
Thomas King
Sacha King
Stephanie Kirkman Meikle
Andrew Knight
Scott Ko
Natasha Kocks
Cynthia Kralik
Willem (Liam) Krige
Anne Kruger
Susan Kukucka
Leanne Kyle
Thea Lange
Jeanette Large
Alopi Latukefu
Melinda Lawley
Patrick Lawrence
Nick Lawson
Lesley Leece
Susanne Legena
Nicky Leitch
Daniel Lennon
Eve Lester
Stephen Lewin
Zac Lewis
Katie Liew
Vanessa Lister
Matt Little
Chris Lombardo
Kerri Long
Rebecca Lubilanji
Estelle Lucas
Donna Luckman
M-O
Lachlan MacDowall
Rebecca MacFarling
Nick MacHale
Shelagh Magadza
Nick Maisey
David Manne
Joanna Mansfield
Trish Manten
Maya Marcus
Michi Marosszeky
Sam Marshall
Liz Martin
Jane Marx
Lani Masuku
Rochelle Matacz
Mary Jo Mc Veigh
Rebecca McDonald
Julie McDonald
Fiona McDonald
Ursula McGeown
Jamie McGleave
Sharon McGowan
Caitlin McGrath
Candice McGregor
Fiona McIntosh
Lyndsey McKee
Nicki McKenzie
Victoria McKenzie-McHarg
Chelsea McKinney
Cait McMahon
David McNamara
Peter McNamara
Katherine Melhopt
Sam Mellett
Marion Meloni
Fiona Menzies
Luciano Mesiti
Susannah Miall
Wendy Middleton
Sally Miles
Tony Mohr
Natalie Molino
Elaine Montegriffo
Geraldine Moran
Rebecca Morecroft
Jasmine Moseley
Larissa Muir
Barbara Mullen
Clare Mullen
Jacqui Mumford
Tim Munro
Liza Nadoiski
Armine Nalbandian
Lakshmi Narayanan
Pamela Nathan
Tish Naughton
Sarah Neal
Suzanne Neate
Tamara Newlands
Olivia Nguy
Sheila Nguyen
Malinda Nixon
Jessica Olivieri
Lisa O’Meara
Justin O’Meara Smith
Kelda Oppermann
Angela O’Toole
P-R
Don Palmer
Graham Panther
Rachael Parker
Angie Paskevicius
Kristen Paterson
Kiki Paul
Kerstin Paulsen
Samantha Payne
Leanne Pearman
David Pearson
Kerryn Pell
Gill Perkins
Dave Petty
Elise Phillips
Melinda Phillips
Brent Phillips
Joel Pilgrim
Lesley Podesta
Kirsty Porter
Richard Potok
Melodie Potts-Rosevear
Sarah Powell
Eleanor Pratt
Jo Pride
Jeanette Pritchard
Eva Rabanal
Katherine Raskob
Caroline Reed
Sam Refshauge
Caitlin Reiger
Rachel Reilly
Julie Reilly
Donna Rendell
Jacinda Richards
Mandy Richards
Sarah Riches
Kirsten Ritchie
Pat Rix
Glyn Roberts
Merinda Robertson
Jacque Robinson
Elizabeth Robinson
Amy Robinson
Joanne Rockwell
Ben Rodgers
Annemarie Rolls
Alexandra Ross
Jessica Roth
Mat Rowell
Amber Rules
Tim Ryan
Pat Ryan
Luke Rycken
Victoria Ryle
S-U
Jodi Salmond
Gary Samowitz
Charlotte Sangster
Ed Santow
Robyn Saunders
Sam Sayers
Gian Sberna
Esther Schwald
Carley Scott
Bec Scott
Elissa Scott
Rebecca Scott
Antonella Segre
Bernie Shakeshaft
Tiarne Shutt
Maree Sidey
Laura Simmons
Ainsley Simpson
Amar Singh
Lisa Skaife
Holley Skene
Lyndi Smith
Penny Smith
Graeme Smith
Terri Smith
Dylan Smith
Rebecca Smith
Ruby Smith
Kath Snell
Claire Spencer
John Spierings
Mikaela Stafrace
Bridget Staude
Sue Stepatschuk
Bianca Stern
Toni Stevens
Ben Stockwin
Lynda Stoner
Corene Strauss
Dan Stubbs
Hilary Sumpter
Sally Sweeney
Jane Sydenham-Clarke
Hannah Tait
Saidee Talty
Xuyen Tang
Lilian Tann
Devon Taylor
Louise Tegart
Jamie Terzi
Paula Theocharides
Jane Thomas
Lucy Thomas
Linda Thompson
Brett Thompson
Mark Thomson
Amy Timoshanko
Nick Titov
Stuart Tomlinson
David Tonge
Stacey Touma
Thu-Trang Tran
Sophie Travers
Cassandra Treadwell
Chrissie Trousselot
Jason TuazonMcCheyne
Joe Tucci
Heidi Tucker
Edward Tudor
Katherine Tuft
Andrew Turvey
Kate Umbers
Phil Usher
V-Z
Ariel Valent
Peter Valpiani
Angela Van Dyke
Claire Vissenga
Simon von Saldern
Bernadene Voss
Mark Wakeham
Cam Walker
Dana Wallace-Campbell
Margo Ward
Emma Watts
Alyssa Weirman
Janelle Weissman
Paula Westhead
Daniel Whykes
Anne Wicking
Anne Wiggins
Monique Williamson
Rosemary Willink
Sabina Wills
Belinda Wilson
Melanie Withnall
Michael Woodhouse
Addie Wootten
Peta Wootton
Sarah Yeates
Susan Yengi
Liz Yeo
Mark Yeowell
Amanda Young
Saffron Zomer
Kilfinan Mentee Organisations
#
A
Alice Springs Youth Accommodation and Support Services
Association for Children with a Disability
Australia-Korea Business Council
Australian Alliance to End Homelessness
Australian and New Zealand Intensive Care Society
Australian Art Orchestra (AAO)
Australian Associated Press (AAP)
Australian Childhood Foundation
Australian Chinese Community Association
Australian Communities Foundation
Australian Contemporary Opera Co
Australian Himalayan Foundation
Australian Institute of Landscape Architects
Australian Kookaburra Kids Foundation
Australian Network on Disability
Australian Publishers Association (APA)
Australian Research Alliance for Children & Youth
Australian Science Innovations
Australian Youth Affairs Coalition
Australian Youth Climate Coalition
B-C
Banksia Gardens Community Services
Centre for Community Driven Research
Centre for Women’s Safety and Wellbeing
Cerebral Palsy Support Network
Co3 The Contemporary Dance Company of WA Ltd
Community Broadcasting Foundation
Community Legal Centres Australia
Community Refugee Sponsorship Australia
ConnectGroups Support Group Association WA Inc.
D-F
Deception Bay Neighbourhood Centre
Disability Employment Australia
DIVRS: Darebin Information Volunteer and Resource Service
Ear Science Institute Australia Inc.
Early Childhood Intervention Australia Victoria/Tasmania
Edmund Rice Centre for Justice and Community Education
Environmental Justice Australia
Ethnic Communities Council of Victoria
Expression Australia (Aust Deaf Society)
Financial Counselling Victoria
Foundation for National Parks and Wildlife
Foundation House – Victorian Foundation for Survivors of Torture
G-I
General Sir John Monash Foundation
Get Started Disability Support Australia
Greater Shepparton Lighthouse Project Ltd
Health Consumers’ Council (WA)
Holyoake Drug and Alcohol Service
Hume Whittlesea Local Learning & Employment Network (HWLLEN)
Infrastructure Sustainability Council
Inner Melbourne Community Legal
Inner North Community Foundation
J-L
M-O
McAuley Community Services for Women
McClelland Sculpture Park+Gallery
Melbourne Indigenous Transition School
Mental Illness Fellowship of WA (MIFWA)
Merri Outreach Support Service
Mornington Peninsula Foundation
National Asthma Council Australia
National Council of Jewish Women
Nature Conservation Council NSW
Neighbourhood Centres Queensland
Nillumbik Community Health Service
NSW Users and AIDS Association (NUAA)
P-R
Parkerville Children and Youth Care
PBS 106.7FM – Progressive Broadcasting Service Coop Ltd
Pregnancy to Parenthood Clinic
Primary Industries Education Foundation Australia
Public Interest Advocacy Centre
Public Interest Journalism Initiative
Queensland Homicide Victims Support Group (QHVSG)
Redlands Centre for Women (RCW)
Responsible Investment Association of Australasia
Rough Patch Affordable Counselling and Mental Health Supports
S
T-U
The Australian Democracy Network
The Castlemaine State Festival
The Centre: Connecting Community in North & West Melbourne
The Compassionate Friends Victoria
The First Step Program Limited
The Garnett Passe and Rodney Williams Memorial Foundation
The Pink Elephants Support Network
Tradeswomen Australia Foundation
Transforming Justice Australia
Two Two One Mental Health Charity
UN Global Compact Network Australia
V-Z
Kilfinan Mentee Organisations
#
A
Abacus Learning Centre Ltd
Ability Hero’s
Ability Technology
Accessible Arts
Act for Peace
Action for Dolphins
Action on Poverty
Advocare Incorporated
Alannah & Madeline Foundation
Albany Lane Consulting
Alice Springs Youth Accommodation and Support Services
All Things Equal
Alliance for Gambling Reform
Anchor Inc.
Anglicare WA
Animal Liberation NSW
Antarctic Science Foundation
Ardoch Youth Foundation
Argyle Community Housing
Arid Recovery
Arts Centre Melbourne
Association for Children with a Disability
Asthma Foundation WA Inc.
Aurora Education Foundation
Aussie Helpers Ltd
Australia-Korea Business Council
Australian Alliance to End Homelessness
Australian and New Zealand Intensive Care Society
Australian Art Orchestra
Australian Associated Press
Australian Centre for Grief and Bereavement
Australian Childhood Foundation
Australian Chinese Community Association
Australian Communities Foundation
Australian Design Centre
Australian Energy Foundation
Australian Himalayan Foundation
Australian Kookaburra Kids Foundation
Australian Music Centre
Australian Network on Disability
Australian Research Alliance for Children & Youth
Australian Scholarships Foundation
Australian Science Innovations
Australian Seaweed Institute
Australian Youth Affairs Coalition
Australian Youth Climate Coalition
Australians Investing in Women
Autism Swim
Avner Pancreatic Cancer Foundation Ltd
AvServe
B-C
BackTrack
Ballarat Community Health
Banksia Gardens Community Services
batyr
Be Centre Foundation
Beddown Limited
Bedford Phoenix Inc
Befriend
Bell Shakespeare
Berry Street
Bethlehem House Tasmania
BETTER Timor
Beyond Blue
Big Group Hug
Birth for Humankind
Blue Light Victoria Inc.
Bobby Goldsmith Foundation
Bonigi Pty Ltd
Boots For All
Bounczn
BPD Community
Brainwave Australia
Bravery Trust
BreastScreen Victoria
Bridge Darebin
Brite Services
Bus Stop Films
Cahoots Org
Caladenia
CAN TOO Foundation
Cancer Council Australia
Candella
CaraCare
Carringbush Adult Education
Carrington Health
Casa Services
CASSE Australia Inc.
Catholic Health Australia
CCC Foundation Australia Inc.
Centre for Community Driven Research
Centre for Hope
Centre for Social Impact
Centre for Women’s Safety and Wellbeing
Cerebral Palsy Support Network
Chamber of Arts & Culture WA
Children Australia Inc
Childrens Cancer Foundation
CinefestOZ Film Festival
Co3 The Contemporary Dance Company of WA
CoAct
Cobram Community House
Community Arts Network Western Australia Pty
Community Broadcasting Foundation
Community Legal WA
Community Refugee Sponsorship Australia
ConnectGroups Support Group Association WA
Connecting Home Ltd
Conservation Ecology Centre
Contemporary Arts Precincts
Creative Partnerships Australia
D-F
Dart Centre Asia Pacific
DEBRA Australia
Deception Bay Neighbourhood Centre Inc
Design Tasmania
Detour House Inc
Developing Arnhem Land
Dignity
Disability Employment Australia
Dismantle
Doctors For Nutrition
Documentary Australia
Domestic Violence NSW
DUO Services Australia Ltd
DVassist
EA Insurance Services
Ear Science Institute Australia Inc.
Early Childhood Intervention Australia Victoria/Tasmania
Early Childhood Management Services
Earthwatch Institute
eChildhood
Educating The Future
Emerge
Enterprise learning Projects
Environment Victoria
enVizion Group Inc
Essential Personnel
Ethical Clothing Australia
Ethnic Communities Council of Victoria
Eyre Futures Inc.
Family Planning Victoria
FightMND
First Nations Equity Partners
First Nations Foundation
First Step
Fitzroy Legal Service
Food Frontier
Foodbank Victoria
FoodFilled
For Change Co
Foundation for National Parks and Wildlife
Foundation House
Fremantle Foundation
Friends of the Earth
Fundraising Institute Australia
Future Tracks
G-I
General Sir John Monash Foundation
Girl Guides Australia
Girl Guides VIC
Girl Guides WA
Glenorchy Art and Sculpture Park
Global Sisters
Go Gentle Australia
Good2Give
Good360 Australia
Gowrie Victoria
Greater Shepparton Lighthouse Project Ltd
Guide Dogs NSW/ACT
Hagar Australia
Happy Paws Happy Hearts
Harvest Hope Africa Ltd.
Health Consumers’ Council WA
healthAbility
Healthy Male Limited
Hearing Matters Australia
Heart Foundation Australia
Hello Sunday Morning
HelpingMinds
Hepatitis Victoria/LiverWELL
Holyoake Drug and Alcohol Service
HousingFirst
Human Rights Law Centre
Hume Whittlesea Local Learning & Employment Network
Ian Potter Foundation
Ideology Group Indigenous Consumer Assistance Network Ltd
Infrastructure Sustainability Council
Inner East Primary Care Partnership
Inner Melbourne Community Legal
Inner North Community Foundation
Interchange WA
Invertebrates Australia
J-L
Jobmatch Employment
Juno
Keep Victoria Beautiful
Kerikeri Retirement Village
Kids Own Publishing
Kidsxpress
Kimberley Foundation Australia
Kimberley Group Training Inc
Kindred
Kissabilities
L2R
Lady Gowrie Tasmania
Law Access Ltd
Leadership Victoria
Leep
Legacy Club Services
LGBTQ Domestic Violence Awareness Foundation
Library for All
Lord Somers Camp and Powerhouse
Love Mercy Foundation
Luke Batty Foundation
M-O
Malthouse Theatre
Manjeri School Project Mannifera McAuley Community Services for Women
McClelland Sculpture Park + Gallery
Meaningful Ageing Australia
Melbourne Indigenous Transition School
Melbourne Writers Festival
Mental Illness Fellowship of WA
Merchant Road
MiLife-Victoria Inc
Mind Blank Ltd
Mind With Heart Australia
MindSpot, MQ Health
Mornington Peninsula Foundation
Multicap
Multicultural Futures
Muscular Dystrophy NSW
Musica Viva Australia
Nambucca Valley Phoenix
National Association of Community Legal Centres
National Asthma Council Australia
National Council of Jewish Women
National Stroke Foundation
Nature Conservation Council NSW
Neighbourhood Centres Queensland
Neighbourhood Houses Victoria
Newtown Neighbourhood Centre
Nganana Incorporated
NIDA
Northern Support Services
NSW Users and AIDS Association
Ocean Mind Inc
Ochre Education
One Love Australia
Open Table
Openchannel
Opportunities Australia
Opportunity International
Optometry Council of Australia and New Zealand
Optometry Victoria/South Australia
Oriel Services
Outdoors Victoria
Ovarian Cancer Australia
P-R
Parkerville Children and Youth Care
Peckys Disability Services
Perth City Farm
Philanthropy Australia
Phoenix Australia
Pink Hope
Plan International Australia
Playgroup Australia Inc
Pregnancy to Parenthood Clinic
Primary Industries Education Foundation Australia
Propel Youth Arts WA
Public Interest Advocacy Centre
Public Interest Journalism Initiative
Queensland Homicide Victims Support Group
Raise Foundation
Rawcus Theatre Company
Ready Set
Red Files
Red Room Poetry
Redlands Centre for Women
Reef Check Australia
Refugee Legal
Reichstein Foundation
Reledev Australia Limited
Renew
Riverstone Neighbourhood Centre and Community Aid Service Inc
RMIT FactLab
Road Safety Matters Limited
Roses in the Ocean
Rough Patch Affordable Counselling and Mental Health Supports
RSPCA NSW
S
School for Life Foundation
Seaside Scavenge
Second Bite
SeeBeyondBorders
Senses Australia
Servants Community Housing
SisterWorks
Skyline Education Foundation
Small Non Profits Alliance
Smiling Mind
So They Can
Social Enterprise Network Victoria
Social Impact Hub
South Coast Natural Resource Management
South East Community Links
South Eastern Community Connect
Southcare
Speech and Language Development Australia
Spinnaker Health Research Foundation
Sports Environment Alliance
St Kilda Gatehouse
St Kilda Legal Service
St Vincent de Paul
Stand Up
STAR Victoria
Stars Foundation
State Library Victoria
State Schools’ Relief
Stepping Stone House
STREAT
Strike It Out Inc
Sunbury Community Health Centre Ltd
Susan McKinnon Foundation
Sustain: The Australian Food Network
Sustainability Victoria
Switchboard Victoria
SYC Limited
Sydney Educational Broadcasting Ltd
Sydney Presbytery
SYN Media
T-U
Tasdance
Teach for Australia
Teach Learn Grow Inc
Ten20 Foundation
Tenants Victoria
The Aftershock Group Ltd
The Benevolent Society
The Bennelong Foundation
The Big Feels Club
The Bread and Butter Project
The Bridge Youth Service
The Castlemaine State Festival
The Compassionate Friends Victoria
The Equality Project
The First Step Program Limited
The Front Project
The Funding Network
The Generous and the Grateful The Good Foundation
The Haymarket Foundation
The Helmsman Project
The Infants’ Home
The John Villiers Trust
The MIECAT Institute Inc.
The Myer Foundation
The Nappy Collective
The Oaktree Foundation
The Opera Studio
The Pink Elephants Support Network
The Prince’s Trust Australia
The Ross Trust
The Social Studio
The SODIS Sticker Project
The Studio
The Underground Collaborative
The Village School Project, West Ethiopia
The WheelEasy Foundation
Theatre Royal Hobart
Thread Together
Together4Youth
Tomorrow Today Foundation
Top Blokes Foundation
Tradeswomen Australia Foundation
Turbans 4 Australia
Tutti Inc
Two Two One Mental Health Charity
Umbrella Dementia Cafés Ltd
United Way WA
Uniting WA
Urban Camp Melbourne Co-operative Ltd
Urban Theatre Projects
V-Z
Victoria Law Foundation
Victorian Aboriginal Corporation for Languages
Volunteering Victoria
WA Police & Community Youth Centres
Watertrust Australia Ltd
Waves of Wellness Foundation
Wellsprings for Women
West Welcome Wagon
WestCASA
Western Australia’s Individualised Services
Western Chances
Westside Circus
Westwords
Whitehorse Churches Care
Whittlesea Community Connections
Windermere
WIRE
Women’s Legal Centre ACT
Women’s Property Initiatives
WomenCAN Australia
Womens Circus
Womens Environmental Leadership Australia
Workways Australia Limited
WorldShare
Y GAP Ltd
Yarrabah Aboriginal Torres Strait Islander Corporation for Justice Yogazeit Ltd.
You Matter
Your Community Health
Youth Activating Youth
Youth Food Movement Australia
Youth Insearch Foundation
Youth Live4Life Ltd
YWCA
Zoe Support Australia
Zonta House